Летнее Первенство «Stupino-cup» 2011-2013
Статистика игроков
Игрок
Команда
Г
Пен
Пен-
СВ
ЖК
2ЖК
КК
У
Игр
Поб
1
Девятов Егор
ФК «Львы»
28
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
10
2
Разбицкий Егор
ФК «Львы»
22
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
8
3
Шишикин Елисей
ФК «Ступино»
21
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Корнеев Дмитрий
СШ «Ока-2011»
19
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
4
5
Гатиатулин Максим
ФК "Торпеда"
19
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
10
6
Семенюк Артем
СШ «Ока-2011»
16
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
7
4
7
Прохоренко Тимофей
СШ "Ока-2013/2"
15
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Варданян Вардан
ФК «Ступино»
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
6
9
Ужакин Дмитрий
ФК "Торпеда"
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Ходяшев Станислав
ФК "Торпеда"
13
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Блохин Егор
ФК «Львы»
13
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
4
12
Хохлов Артем
ФК "Торпеда"
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
Грошев Даниил
ФК «Львы»
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
10
14
Шекунов Евгений
ФК «Львы»
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
6
15
Раджабов Акмал
Большое Алексеевское
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
Тайпахунов Тимофей
ФК «Львы»
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
Потапов Никита
ФК «Ступино»
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
18
Селютин Дмитрий
СШ "Ока-2013"
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
4
19
Тимофеев Даниил
СШ «Ока-2011»
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
20
Исаев Абдул-Халим
ФК "Торпеда"
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
10
21
Аксенов Максим
СШ «Ока-2011/2»
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
2
22
Кириллов Ярослав
СШ «Ока-2014»
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
1
23
Шаухин Артём
СШ «Ока-2014»
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
24
Долгополов Иван
СШ «Ока-2014»
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
1
25
Рогов Максим
ФК "Орлы"
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
26
Артемьев Евгений
СШ "Ока-2013"
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
4
27
Корнеев Владимир
СШ "Ока-2013"
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
4
28
Колтыгин Леонид
ФК "Торпеда"
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
5
29
Козеев Владислав
СШ «Ока-2011/2»
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
2
30
Гущин Артём
ФК "Торпеда"
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
10
31
Владыкин Дмитрий
СШ "Ока-2013"
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
4
32
Подкырмежный Елисей
ФК «Львы»
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
33
Павлов Александр
ФК "Орлы"
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
34
Фадькин Владимир
СШ "Ока-2013"
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
35
Давыдов Егор
ФК «Львы»
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
36
Ялтонский Артём
ФСК «Михнево»
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
37
Малачев Артем
Большое Алексеевское
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
4
38
Федотов Денис
СШ «Ока-2011/2»
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
39
Кокорин Иван
ФК «Ступино»
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
5
40
Вершинин Ярослав
ФК "Орлы"
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
2
41
Чумичев Денис
СШ «Ока-2011»
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
42
Ермилов Артем
ФК «Львы»
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
43
Горбачев Артем
СШ "Ока-2013"
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
4
44
Буланов Иван
ФК «Ступино»
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
4
45
Разумов Николай
СШ «Ока-2011/2»
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
46
Манюков Михаил
ФК «Львы»
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
7
47
Спиридонов Артём
СШ "Ока-2013/2"
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
48
Ионочкин Артём
ФК «Львы»
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
3
49
Булычёв Артём
ФК "Торпеда"
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
10
50
Барминов Арсений
СШ «Ока-2011/2»
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
2
51
Шарипов Саидмухиддин
Большое Алексеевское
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
52
Тележников Всеволод
ФСК «Михнево»
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
53
Забавин Кирилл
СШ "Ока-2013/2"
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
1
54
Фролов Андрей
СШ «Ока-2011/2»
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
55
Губушкин Владислав
СШ «Ока-2011/2»
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
2
56
Новожеев Тимофей
ФК "Орлы"
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
57
Волков Марк
ФК «Львы»
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
58
Еремин Иван
ФК «Ступино»
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
3
59
Карпов Богдан
ФК «Львы»
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
60
Малышев Руслан
СШ «Ока-2011/2»
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
61
Есин Роман
ФК «Ступино»
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
6
62
Бурдак Михаил
ФК «Ступино»
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
2
63
Рубцов Максим
СШ «Ока-2011»
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
4
64
Степиков Артем
СШ "Ока-2013"
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
65
Соловьёв Артём
ФК "Торпеда"
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
66
Дудин Артем
СШ "Ока-2013/2"
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
1
67
Брагин Михаил
СШ "Ока-2013"
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
4
68
Малышкин Сергей
ФК "Орлы"
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
2
69
Слепов Даниил
ФК "Торпеда"
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
5
70
Раджабов Акрам
Большое Алексеевское
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
71
Минаев Евгений
Большое Алексеевское
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
4
72
Куприянов Степан
СШ "Ока-2013"
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
4
73
Перегудов Максим
СШ «Ока-2014»
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
74
Зелов Ярослав
ФК «Ступино»
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
4
75
Бушуев Вадим
ФК «Львы»
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
10
76
Устинов Кирилл
СШ "Ока-2013"
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
77
Белянкин Степан
СШ «Ока-2014»
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
1
78
Назимов Ярослав
ФК «Ступино»
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
79
Алёшин Арсений
ФК "Торпеда"
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
10
80
Кинсфатер Андрей
Большое Алексеевское
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
4
81
Улитин Тимофей
ФСК «Михнево»
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
82
Булатов Кирилл
ФК «Ступино»
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
4
83
Исраилов Мухамад
Большое Алексеевское
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
4
84
Ефремов Роман
СШ "Ока-2013/2"
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
1
85
Тамадаев Максим
ФК "Торпеда"
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
86
Аверкиев Александр
СШ «Ока-2014»
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
1
87
Сидоренко Иван
СШ «Ока-2011»
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
4
88
Дмитрович Алексей
Большое Алексеевское
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
4
89
Бокарев Ярослав
СШ «Ока-2014»
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
1
90
Радыванюк Егор
ФК "Орлы"
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
91
Рушальщиков Максим
ФСК «Михнево»
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
92
Караханян Арсен
Большое Алексеевское
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
4
93
Федотов Владимир
СШ "Ока-2013/2"
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
94
Серёгин Никита
ФК "Орлы"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
95
Кайбисев Давид
СШ «Ока-2014»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
1
96
Сорогин Даниил
ФК «Ступино»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
97
Барышников Артем
СШ «Ока-2011»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
3
98
Давыдочев Андрей
ФК "Орлы"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
2
99
Буяркин Максим
СШ "Ока-2013/2"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
1
100
Рябых Роман
СШ «Ока-2014»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
101
Шеховцов Арсений
СШ «Ока-2011/2»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
102
Харитонов Дмитрий
СШ "Ока-2013"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
103
Долгов Артём
СШ "Ока-2013/2"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
1
104
Тетюшин Максим
ФК «Ступино»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
105
Языков Тихон
СШ «Ока-2014»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
106
Акназаров Константин
СШ «Ока-2011»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
4
107
Щербачев Александр
СШ "Ока-2013"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
108
Мамакин Иван
СШ «Ока-2014»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
1
109
Лысов Максим
ФК «Ступино»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
2
110
Кривошеев Роман
СШ «Ока-2011/2»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
2
111
Сидоренко Владислав
ФК "Орлы"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
112
Анискин Александр
СШ "Ока-2013/2"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
1
113
Зеленов Артём
СШ «Ока-2011»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
3
114
Алиев Арсений
ФК «Львы»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
9
115
Огальцов Николай
Большое Алексеевское
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
4
116
Буну Мария
ФСК «Михнево»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
1
117
Марьин Артём
ФК "Орлы"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
2
118
Карасёв Артем
ФК «Львы»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
119
Шархунов Семён
СШ «Ока-2014»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
120
Баранов Ярослав
ФК "Орлы"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
2
121
Хамгоков Рустам
СШ «Ока-2011»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
122
Дорохин Максим
ФСК «Михнево»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
1
123
Прощенков Илья
СШ "Ока-2013/2"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
124
Загудаев Фёдор
ФСК «Михнево»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
1
125
Ряполов Николай
ФК «Ступино»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
126
Сугробов Илья
ФК "Орлы"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
127
Гордеев Евгений
ФК "Орлы"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
2
128
Жигачев Артём
СШ "Ока-2013/2"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
1
129
Иванов Яков
ФК "Орлы"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
2
130
Лимаров Ярослав
ФК "Торпеда"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
10
131
Маринин Александр
ФК «Ступино»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
132
Михедов Тимофей
ФК "Орлы"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
133
Пузикова Мила
ФСК «Михнево»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
134
Прокопенко Артём
СШ "Ока-2013/2"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
135
Дерябин Михаил
ФСК «Михнево»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
1
136
Курбатов Егор
ФСК «Михнево»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
1
137
Красилов Дмитрий
ФСК «Михнево»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
1
138
Ивлиев Максим
СШ "Ока-2013/2"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
139
Раджабов Идрис
Большое Алексеевское
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
140
Корнеев Ярослав
ФСК «Михнево»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
1
141
Хрипаков Мирон
СШ «Ока-2014»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0