Расписание игр Летнее Первенство «Stupino-cup» 2011-2013 г.р.
1 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07.06.2024 Пт 16:45 | ФК "Орлы" — ФК "Торпеда" | 0:13 | Металлург Ступино | |
9 | 07.06.2024 Пт 18:15 | Большое Алексеевское — СШ «Ока-2011/2» | 2:8 | Металлург Ступино | |
11 | 14.06.2024 Пт 17:15 | ФСК «Михнево» — ФК «Ступино» | 0:12 | Металлург Ступино | |
12 | СШ "Ока-2013" — СШ «Ока-2011» | -:- | Металлург Ступино | ||
109 | 24.06.2024 Пн 16:00 | СШ "Ока-2013/2" — СШ «Ока-2014» | 8:5 | Металлург Ступино |
2 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07.06.2024 Пт 15:15 | ФК «Львы» — ФСК «Михнево» | 22:0 | Металлург Ступино | |
13 | 21.06.2024 Пт 14:45 | СШ «Ока-2011/2» — ФК "Орлы" | 0:3 | Металлург Ступино | |
14 | 13.06.2024 Чт 16:30 | СШ «Ока-2011» — Большое Алексеевское | 10:0 | Металлург Ступино | |
15 | 14.06.2024 Пт 16:30 | ФК «Ступино» — СШ "Ока-2013/2" | 9:1 | Металлург Ступино | |
105 | 13.06.2024 Чт 16:30 | СШ «Ока-2014» — СШ "Ока-2013" | 3:5 | Металлург Ступино |
3 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 24.06.2024 Пн 16:00 | СШ "Ока-2013" — ФК «Ступино» | 2:6 | Металлург Ступино | |
17 | 24.06.2024 Пн 14:30 | Большое Алексеевское — СШ «Ока-2014» | 4:3 | Металлург Ступино | |
18 | 25.06.2024 Вт 15:15 | ФК "Орлы" — СШ «Ока-2011» | 1:15 | Не указан | |
19 | 07.06.2024 Пт 15:15 | ФК "Торпеда" — СШ «Ока-2011/2» | 5:3 | Металлург Ступино | |
106 | 25.06.2024 Вт 15:15 | СШ "Ока-2013/2" — ФК «Львы» | 1:20 | Металлург Ступино |
4 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07.06.2024 Пт 17:30 | СШ «Ока-2011» — ФК "Торпеда" | 0:2 | Металлург Ступино | |
8 | 07.06.2024 Пт 17:30 | ФК «Ступино» — Большое Алексеевское | 15:0 | Металлург Ступино | |
107 | 24.06.2024 Пн 14:30 | ФСК «Михнево» — СШ "Ока-2013/2" | 5:4 | Металлург Ступино | |
108 | 25.06.2024 Вт 14:30 | ФК «Львы» — СШ "Ока-2013" | 12:3 | Металлург Ступино | |
110 | 14.06.2024 Пт 14:30 | СШ «Ока-2014» — ФК "Орлы" | 13:1 | Металлург Ступино |
5 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 14.06.2024 Пт 16:30 | СШ "Ока-2013" — ФСК «Михнево» | 13:0 | Металлург Ступино | |
21 | 21.06.2024 Пт 14:45 | Большое Алексеевское — ФК «Львы» | 2:4 | Металлург Ступино | |
22 | 21.06.2024 Пт 17:45 | ФК "Орлы" — ФК «Ступино» | 2:9 | Металлург Ступино | |
23 | 14.06.2024 Пт 15:45 | ФК "Торпеда" — СШ «Ока-2014» | 11:1 | Металлург Ступино | |
24 | 21.06.2024 Пт 17:00 | СШ «Ока-2011/2» — СШ «Ока-2011» | 3:9 | Металлург Ступино |
6 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 14.06.2024 Пт 17:15 | СШ "Ока-2013/2" — СШ "Ока-2013" | 1:12 | Металлург Ступино | |
26 | ФСК «Михнево» — Большое Алексеевское | -:- | Не указан | ||
27 | 07.06.2024 Пт 14:30 | ФК «Львы» — ФК "Орлы" | 16:2 | Металлург Ступино | |
28 | СШ «Ока-2014» — СШ «Ока-2011/2» | -:- | Металлург Ступино | ||
29 | 24.06.2024 Пн 16:45 | ФК «Ступино» — ФК "Торпеда" | 1:4 | Металлург Ступино |
7 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07.06.2024 Пт 16:45 | СШ «Ока-2011/2» — ФК «Ступино» | 3:7 | Металлург Ступино | |
30 | 24.06.2024 Пн 15:15 | Большое Алексеевское — СШ "Ока-2013/2" | 10:6 | Металлург Ступино | |
31 | 24.06.2024 Пн 13:45 | ФК "Орлы" — ФСК «Михнево» | 8:5 | Металлург Ступино | |
32 | 14.06.2024 Пт 14:30 | ФК "Торпеда" — ФК «Львы» | 0:7 | Металлург Ступино | |
33 | СШ «Ока-2011» — СШ «Ока-2014» | -:- | Металлург Ступино |
8 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 07.06.2024 Пт 18:15 | ФК «Ступино» — СШ «Ока-2011» | 1:1 | Металлург Ступино | |
34 | 14.06.2024 Пт 15:45 | ФК «Львы» — СШ «Ока-2011/2» | 9:3 | Металлург Ступино | |
35 | 21.06.2024 Пт 17:00 | ФСК «Михнево» — ФК "Торпеда" | 1:8 | Металлург Ступино | |
36 | 25.06.2024 Вт 13:45 | СШ "Ока-2013/2" — ФК "Орлы" | 3:3 | Металлург Ступино | |
37 | 24.06.2024 Пн 13:45 | СШ "Ока-2013" — Большое Алексеевское | 2:4 | Металлург Ступино |
9 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 25.06.2024 Вт 14:30 | ФК "Торпеда" — СШ "Ока-2013/2" | 12:2 | Металлург Ступино | |
39 | СШ «Ока-2014» — ФК «Ступино» | -:- | Не указан | ||
40 | 21.06.2024 Пт 15:30 | СШ «Ока-2011» — ФК «Львы» | 5:5 | Металлург Ступино | |
41 | 21.06.2024 Пт 17:45 | СШ «Ока-2011/2» — ФСК «Михнево» | 12:0 | Металлург Ступино | |
42 | 25.06.2024 Вт 16:00 | ФК "Орлы" — СШ "Ока-2013" | 1:6 | Металлург Ступино |
10 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 25.06.2024 Вт 13:45 | СШ "Ока-2013" — ФК "Торпеда" | 1:8 | Металлург Ступино | |
4 | 07.06.2024 Пт 16:00 | ФСК «Михнево» — СШ «Ока-2011» | 0:18 | Металлург Ступино | |
5 | 07.06.2024 Пт 16:00 | Большое Алексеевское — ФК "Орлы" | 7:3 | Металлург Ступино | |
43 | 21.06.2024 Пт 14:00 | ФК «Львы» — СШ «Ока-2014» | 14:1 | Металлург Ступино | |
44 | СШ "Ока-2013/2" — СШ «Ока-2011/2» | -:- | Металлург Ступино |
11 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 21.06.2024 Пт 16:15 | ФК "Торпеда" — Большое Алексеевское | 11:0 | Металлург Ступино | |
46 | СШ «Ока-2011/2» — СШ "Ока-2013" | -:- | Металлург Ступино | ||
47 | СШ «Ока-2011» — СШ "Ока-2013/2" | -:- | Металлург Ступино | ||
48 | СШ «Ока-2014» — ФСК «Михнево» | -:- | Не указан | ||
49 | 21.06.2024 Пт 16:15 | ФК «Ступино» — ФК «Львы» | 2:7 | Металлург Ступино |
12 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | ФК «Ступино» — ФСК «Михнево» | -:- | Не указан | ||
51 | СШ «Ока-2014» — СШ "Ока-2013/2" | -:- | Не указан | ||
52 | СШ «Ока-2011» — СШ "Ока-2013" | -:- | Не указан | ||
53 | СШ «Ока-2011/2» — Большое Алексеевское | -:- | Металлург Ступино | ||
54 | 21.06.2024 Пт 15:30 | ФК "Торпеда" — ФК "Орлы" | 10:1 | Металлург Ступино |
13 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | ФК "Орлы" — СШ «Ока-2011/2» | -:- | Не указан | ||
56 | Большое Алексеевское — СШ «Ока-2011» | -:- | Не указан | ||
57 | СШ "Ока-2013" — СШ «Ока-2014» | -:- | Не указан | ||
58 | СШ "Ока-2013/2" — ФК «Ступино» | -:- | Не указан | ||
59 | ФСК «Михнево» — ФК «Львы» | -:- | Не указан |
14 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | ФК «Львы» — СШ "Ока-2013/2" | -:- | Не указан | ||
61 | ФК «Ступино» — СШ "Ока-2013" | -:- | Не указан | ||
62 | СШ «Ока-2014» — Большое Алексеевское | -:- | Не указан | ||
63 | СШ «Ока-2011» — ФК "Орлы" | -:- | Не указан | ||
64 | СШ «Ока-2011/2» — ФК "Торпеда" | -:- | Не указан |
15 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | ФК "Торпеда" — СШ «Ока-2011» | -:- | Не указан | ||
66 | ФК "Орлы" — СШ «Ока-2014» | -:- | Не указан | ||
67 | Большое Алексеевское — ФК «Ступино» | -:- | Не указан | ||
68 | СШ "Ока-2013" — ФК «Львы» | -:- | Не указан | ||
69 | СШ "Ока-2013/2" — ФСК «Михнево» | -:- | Не указан |
16 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | ФСК «Михнево» — СШ "Ока-2013" | -:- | Не указан | ||
71 | ФК «Львы» — Большое Алексеевское | -:- | Не указан | ||
72 | ФК «Ступино» — ФК "Орлы" | -:- | Не указан | ||
73 | СШ «Ока-2014» — ФК "Торпеда" | -:- | Не указан | ||
74 | СШ «Ока-2011» — СШ «Ока-2011/2» | -:- | Не указан |
17 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | СШ «Ока-2011/2» — СШ «Ока-2014» | -:- | Не указан | ||
76 | ФК "Торпеда" — ФК «Ступино» | -:- | Не указан | ||
77 | ФК "Орлы" — ФК «Львы» | -:- | Не указан | ||
78 | Большое Алексеевское — ФСК «Михнево» | -:- | Не указан | ||
79 | СШ "Ока-2013" — СШ "Ока-2013/2" | -:- | Не указан |
18 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | СШ "Ока-2013/2" — Большое Алексеевское | -:- | Не указан | ||
81 | ФСК «Михнево» — ФК "Орлы" | -:- | Не указан | ||
82 | 24.06.2024 Пн 15:15 | ФК «Львы» — ФК "Торпеда" | 6:2 | Металлург Ступино | |
83 | ФК «Ступино» — СШ «Ока-2011/2» | -:- | Не указан | ||
84 | СШ «Ока-2014» — СШ «Ока-2011» | -:- | Не указан |
19 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | СШ «Ока-2011» — ФК «Ступино» | -:- | Не указан | ||
86 | СШ «Ока-2011/2» — ФК «Львы» | -:- | Не указан | ||
87 | ФК "Торпеда" — ФСК «Михнево» | -:- | Не указан | ||
88 | ФК "Орлы" — СШ "Ока-2013/2" | -:- | Не указан | ||
89 | Большое Алексеевское — СШ "Ока-2013" | -:- | Не указан |
20 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 | СШ "Ока-2013" — ФК "Орлы" | -:- | Не указан | ||
91 | СШ "Ока-2013/2" — ФК "Торпеда" | -:- | Не указан | ||
92 | ФСК «Михнево» — СШ «Ока-2011/2» | -:- | Не указан | ||
93 | ФК «Львы» — СШ «Ока-2011» | -:- | Не указан | ||
94 | ФК «Ступино» — СШ «Ока-2014» | -:- | Не указан |
21 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | СШ «Ока-2014» — ФК «Львы» | -:- | Не указан | ||
96 | СШ «Ока-2011» — ФСК «Михнево» | -:- | Не указан | ||
97 | СШ «Ока-2011/2» — СШ "Ока-2013/2" | -:- | Не указан | ||
98 | ФК "Торпеда" — СШ "Ока-2013" | -:- | Не указан | ||
99 | ФК "Орлы" — Большое Алексеевское | -:- | Не указан |
22 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 | Большое Алексеевское — ФК "Торпеда" | -:- | Не указан | ||
101 | СШ "Ока-2013" — СШ «Ока-2011/2» | -:- | Не указан | ||
102 | СШ "Ока-2013/2" — СШ «Ока-2011» | -:- | Не указан | ||
103 | ФСК «Михнево» — СШ «Ока-2014» | -:- | Не указан | ||
104 | ФК «Львы» — ФК «Ступино» | -:- | Не указан |