Расписание игр «ДЛФ-Домодедово» среди команд 2014 г.р.
1 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.12.2023 Сб 11:00 | СШОР Бронницы — СШ «Ока-2014» | 1:15 | СК «Мечта» Домодедово | |
2 | 09.12.2023 Сб 10:00 | Химик — СШ «Ока-2014/2» | 1:10 | СК «Мечта» Домодедово | |
3 | 20.01.2024 Сб 09:00 | СШОР "Олимп" — СШОР «Бронницы-2» | 13:0 | СК «Мечта» Домодедово |
2 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 16.12.2023 Сб 12:00 | СШОР «Бронницы-2» — СШ «Ока-2014/2» | 0:18 | СК «Мечта» Домодедово | |
5 | 09.12.2023 Сб 09:00 | СШ «Ока-2014» — Химик | 14:0 | СК «Мечта» Домодедово | |
6 | 16.12.2023 Сб 09:00 | СШОР "Олимп" — СШОР Бронницы | 14:2 | СК «Мечта» Домодедово |
3 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 20.01.2024 Сб 11:00 | СШ «Ока-2014/2» — СШ «Ока-2014» | 3:3 | СК «Мечта» Домодедово | |
8 | 27.01.2024 Сб 09:00 | Химик — СШОР "Олимп" | 2:8 | СК «Мечта» Домодедово | |
9 | 16.12.2023 Сб 10:00 | СШОР Бронницы — СШОР «Бронницы-2» | 6:0 | СК «Мечта» Домодедово |
4 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 02.03.2024 Сб 11:00 | СШОР «Бронницы-2» — СШ «Ока-2014» | 0:19 | СК «Мечта» Домодедово | |
11 | 13.01.2024 Сб 09:00 | СШОР "Олимп" — СШ «Ока-2014/2» | 6:5 | СК «Мечта» Домодедово | |
12 | 23.12.2023 Сб 09:00 | СШОР Бронницы — Химик | 1:3 | СК «Мечта» Домодедово |
5 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 23.12.2023 Сб 10:00 | Химик — СШОР «Бронницы-2» | 7:2 | СК «Мечта» Домодедово | |
14 | 02.03.2024 Сб 10:00 | СШ «Ока-2014/2» — СШОР Бронницы | 4:0 | СК «Мечта» Домодедово | |
15 | 13.01.2024 Сб 10:00 | СШ «Ока-2014» — СШОР "Олимп" | 7:6 | СК «Мечта» Домодедово |
6 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 30.03.2024 Сб 11:00 | СШОР «Бронницы-2» — СШОР "Олимп" | 3:8 | СК «Мечта» Домодедово | |
17 | 17.02.2024 Сб 17:00 | СШ «Ока-2014/2» — Химик | 13:4 | СК «Мечта» Домодедово | |
18 | 27.01.2024 Сб 12:00 | СШ «Ока-2014» — СШОР Бронницы | 8:0 | СК «Мечта» Домодедово |
7 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 02.03.2024 Сб 09:00 | СШ «Ока-2014/2» — СШОР «Бронницы-2» | 6:1 | СК «Мечта» Домодедово | |
20 | 02.03.2024 Сб 13:00 | Химик — СШ «Ока-2014» | 2:20 | СК «Мечта» Домодедово | |
21 | 20.01.2024 Сб 10:00 | СШОР Бронницы — СШОР "Олимп" | 4:7 | СК «Мечта» Домодедово |
8 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 30.03.2024 Сб 12:00 | СШОР «Бронницы-2» — СШОР Бронницы | 2:6 | СК «Мечта» Домодедово | |
23 | 17.02.2024 Сб 15:00 | СШОР "Олимп" — Химик | 8:2 | СК «Мечта» Домодедово | |
24 | 10.02.2024 Сб 12:00 | СШ «Ока-2014» — СШ «Ока-2014/2» | 4:3 | СК «Мечта» Домодедово |
9 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 30.03.2024 Сб 09:00 | СШ «Ока-2014» — СШОР «Бронницы-2» | 3:1 | СК «Мечта» Домодедово | |
26 | 27.01.2024 Сб 10:00 | СШ «Ока-2014/2» — СШОР "Олимп" | 4:2 | СК «Мечта» Домодедово | |
27 | 02.03.2024 Сб 12:00 | Химик — СШОР Бронницы | 8:3 | СК «Мечта» Домодедово |
10 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 27.01.2024 Сб 11:00 | СШОР «Бронницы-2» — Химик | 0:9 | СК «Мечта» Домодедово | |
29 | 30.03.2024 Сб 10:00 | СШОР Бронницы — СШ «Ока-2014/2» | 1:9 | СК «Мечта» Домодедово | |
30 | 17.02.2024 Сб 16:00 | СШОР "Олимп" — СШ «Ока-2014» | 6:3 | СК «Мечта» Домодедово |