Расписание игр Первенство СШ "Ока" по мини-футболу среди детских команд 2012-2013 г.р.
1 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 31.01.2021 Вс 08:30 | ФК " Ураган" — ФШ "Футбики" Ступино | 9:5 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
2 | 31.01.2021 Вс 14:00 | ФК "Торпеда" — ФШ "Футбики" | 4:1 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
3 | 30.01.2021 Сб 09:00 | ФК "Огонь" — "Соколы" | 1:17 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
4 | 31.01.2021 Вс 15:00 | ФК "Авиатор" — "Орлы" | 11:2 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
5 | 31.01.2021 Вс 11:00 | ФК "Химик" — "Ястребы" | 4:3 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
6 | 31.01.2021 Вс 12:00 | ФШ "Витязь 2012" — ФК "Созвездие" | 16:1 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
7 | 07.02.2021 Вс 15:00 | ФШ "Витязь 2013" — ФК "Звезда" | 4:4 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино |
2 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 06.02.2021 Сб 08:00 | ФШ "Футбики" Ступино — ФК "Звезда" | 25:0 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
9 | 13.02.2021 Сб 09:00 | ФК "Созвездие" — ФШ "Витязь 2013" | 1:8 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
10 | 07.02.2021 Вс 16:00 | "Ястребы" — ФШ "Витязь 2012" | 6:5 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
11 | 07.02.2021 Вс 17:00 | "Орлы" — ФК "Химик" | 0:6 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
12 | 06.02.2021 Сб 09:00 | "Соколы" — ФК "Авиатор" | 13:6 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
13 | 07.02.2021 Вс 09:00 | ФШ "Футбики" — ФК "Огонь" | 10:2 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
14 | 24.01.2021 Вс 08:00 | ФК " Ураган" — ФК "Торпеда" | 6:1 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино |
3 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 13.02.2021 Сб 08:00 | ФК "Торпеда" — ФШ "Футбики" Ступино | 1:4 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
16 | 14.02.2021 Вс 15:00 | ФК "Огонь" — ФК " Ураган" | 0:15 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
17 | 23.01.2021 Сб 15:00 | ФК "Авиатор" — ФШ "Футбики" | 4:8 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
18 | 14.02.2021 Вс 17:00 | ФК "Химик" — "Соколы" | 1:11 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
19 | 14.02.2021 Вс 12:00 | ФШ "Витязь 2012" — "Орлы" | 6:2 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
20 | 14.02.2021 Вс 11:00 | ФШ "Витязь 2013" — "Ястребы" | 1:6 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
21 | 14.02.2021 Вс 13:00 | ФК "Звезда" — ФК "Созвездие" | 2:4 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино |
4 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 15.02.2021 Пн 12:00 | ФШ "Футбики" Ступино — ФК "Созвездие" | 20:0 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
23 | 16.02.2021 Вт 11:00 | "Ястребы" — ФК "Звезда" | 15:3 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
24 | 20.02.2021 Сб 12:00 | "Орлы" — ФШ "Витязь 2013" | 1:3 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
25 | 15.02.2021 Пн 14:00 | "Соколы" — ФШ "Витязь 2012" | 5:3 | ФОК Михнево Михнево | |
26 | 22.02.2021 Пн 15:00 | ФШ "Футбики" — ФК "Химик" | 6:2 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
27 | 14.02.2021 Вс 16:00 | ФК " Ураган" — ФК "Авиатор" | 8:0 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
28 | 14.02.2021 Вс 10:00 | ФК "Торпеда" — ФК "Огонь" | 11:2 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино |
5 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 23.01.2021 Сб 17:00 | ФК "Огонь" — ФШ "Футбики" Ступино | 0:15 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
30 | 20.02.2021 Сб 14:00 | ФК "Авиатор" — ФК "Торпеда" | 5:11 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
31 | ФК "Химик" — ФК " Ураган" | 0:13 | Не указан | ||
32 | 14.02.2021 Вс 14:00 | ФШ "Витязь 2012" — ФШ "Футбики" | 2:5 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
33 | 15.02.2021 Пн 15:00 | ФШ "Витязь 2013" — "Соколы" | 2:9 | ФОК Михнево Михнево | |
34 | 17.01.2021 Вс 13:00 | ФК "Звезда" — "Орлы" | 2:7 | Металлург Ступино | |
35 | 16.02.2021 Вт 13:00 | ФК "Созвездие" — "Ястребы" | 6:10 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино |
6 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 17.02.2021 Ср 10:00 | ФШ "Футбики" Ступино — "Ястребы" | 10:1 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
37 | 16.02.2021 Вт 10:00 | "Орлы" — ФК "Созвездие" | 5:8 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
38 | 17.02.2021 Ср 11:00 | "Соколы" — ФК "Звезда" | 17:2 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
39 | 27.03.2021 Сб 09:00 | ФШ "Футбики" — ФШ "Витязь 2013" | 18:1 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
40 | 15.02.2021 Пн 13:00 | ФК " Ураган" — ФШ "Витязь 2012" | 17:1 | ФОК Михнево Михнево | |
41 | 16.02.2021 Вт 12:00 | ФК "Торпеда" — ФК "Химик" | 4:0 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
42 | 20.02.2021 Сб 13:00 | ФК "Огонь" — ФК "Авиатор" | 1:6 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино |
7 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 28.02.2021 Вс 12:00 | ФК "Авиатор" — ФШ "Футбики" Ступино | 1:4 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
44 | 06.03.2021 Сб 09:00 | ФК "Химик" — ФК "Огонь" | 1:1 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
45 | 17.03.2021 Ср 17:00 | ФШ "Витязь 2012" — ФК "Торпеда" | 6:7 | ФОК Михнево Михнево | |
46 | 15.02.2021 Пн 16:00 | ФШ "Витязь 2013" — ФК " Ураган" | 0:19 | ФОК Михнево Михнево | |
47 | 28.02.2021 Вс 14:00 | ФК "Звезда" — ФШ "Футбики" | 0:22 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
48 | 27.03.2021 Сб 12:00 | ФК "Созвездие" — "Соколы" | 1:30 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
49 | 13.03.2021 Сб 12:00 | "Ястребы" — "Орлы" | 10:1 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино |
8 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | 28.02.2021 Вс 13:00 | ФШ "Футбики" Ступино — "Орлы" | 16:0 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
51 | 23.01.2021 Сб 16:00 | "Соколы" — "Ястребы" | 15:0 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
52 | 28.02.2021 Вс 15:00 | ФШ "Футбики" — ФК "Созвездие" | 26:0 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
53 | 23.01.2021 Сб 08:00 | ФК " Ураган" — ФК "Звезда" | 34:0 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
54 | 17.03.2021 Ср 18:00 | ФК "Торпеда" — ФШ "Витязь 2013" | 8:2 | ФОК Михнево Михнево | |
55 | 10.03.2021 Ср 17:00 | ФК "Огонь" — ФШ "Витязь 2012" | 0:4 | ФОК Михнево Михнево | |
56 | 28.02.2021 Вс 11:00 | ФК "Авиатор" — ФК "Химик" | 3:2 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино |
9 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 14.03.2021 Вс 08:00 | ФК "Химик" — ФШ "Футбики" Ступино | 0:7 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
58 | 07.03.2021 Вс 14:00 | ФШ "Витязь 2012" — ФК "Авиатор" | 4:4 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
59 | 10.03.2021 Ср 18:00 | ФШ "Витязь 2013" — ФК "Огонь" | 7:3 | ФОК Михнево Михнево | |
60 | 13.03.2021 Сб 08:00 | ФК "Звезда" — ФК "Торпеда" | 2:13 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
61 | 13.03.2021 Сб 09:00 | ФК "Созвездие" — ФК " Ураган" | 1:16 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
62 | 07.03.2021 Вс 08:00 | "Ястребы" — ФШ "Футбики" | 2:4 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
63 | 16.03.2021 Вт 13:30 | "Орлы" — "Соколы" | 2:17 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино |
10 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | 07.03.2021 Вс 08:00 | ФШ "Футбики" Ступино — "Соколы" | 9:6 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
65 | 20.03.2021 Сб 09:00 | ФШ "Футбики" — "Орлы" | 14:1 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
66 | 27.03.2021 Сб 11:00 | ФК " Ураган" — "Ястребы" | 19:1 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
67 | 23.01.2021 Сб 10:00 | ФК "Торпеда" — ФК "Созвездие" | 23:2 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
68 | 06.03.2021 Сб 08:00 | ФК "Огонь" — ФК "Звезда" | 11:0 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
69 | 07.03.2021 Вс 15:00 | ФК "Авиатор" — ФШ "Витязь 2013" | 6:4 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
70 | 24.01.2021 Вс 10:00 | ФК "Химик" — ФШ "Витязь 2012" | 2:4 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино |
11 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | ФШ "Витязь 2012" — ФШ "Футбики" Ступино | 0:5 | Не указан | ||
72 | ФШ "Витязь 2013" — ФК "Химик" | 5:0 | Не указан | ||
73 | 28.03.2021 Вс 15:00 | ФК "Звезда" — ФК "Авиатор" | -:- | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
74 | ФК "Созвездие" — ФК "Огонь" | 0:11 | Не указан | ||
75 | 17.01.2021 Вс 14:00 | "Ястребы" — ФК "Торпеда" | 0:16 | Металлург Ступино | |
76 | 28.03.2021 Вс 08:00 | "Орлы" — ФК " Ураган" | 1:21 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
77 | 27.03.2021 Сб 08:00 | "Соколы" — ФШ "Футбики" | 6:12 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино |
12 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | 20.03.2021 Сб 08:00 | ФШ "Футбики" Ступино — ФШ "Футбики" | 3:2 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
79 | 17.01.2021 Вс 12:00 | ФК " Ураган" — "Соколы" | 5:6 | Металлург Ступино | |
80 | 28.03.2021 Вс 08:50 | ФК "Торпеда" — "Орлы" | 9:0 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
81 | 28.03.2021 Вс 10:30 | ФК "Огонь" — "Ястребы" | 3:3 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
82 | 14.03.2021 Вс 14:00 | ФК "Авиатор" — ФК "Созвездие" | 14:0 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
83 | 28.03.2021 Вс 14:00 | ФК "Химик" — ФК "Звезда" | 9:3 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
84 | 20.01.2021 Ср 18:00 | ФШ "Витязь 2012" — ФШ "Витязь 2013" | 4:7 | ФОК Михнево Михнево |
13 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | ФШ "Витязь 2013" — ФШ "Футбики" Ступино | 0:5 | Не указан | ||
86 | 14.03.2021 Вс 13:00 | ФК "Звезда" — ФШ "Витязь 2012" | 5:0 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
87 | ФК "Созвездие" — ФК "Химик" | 1:9 | Не указан | ||
88 | 28.03.2021 Вс 16:00 | "Ястребы" — ФК "Авиатор" | 2:5 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
89 | "Орлы" — ФК "Огонь" | 0:3 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | ||
90 | 28.03.2021 Вс 09:40 | "Соколы" — ФК "Торпеда" | 10:8 | Металлург (СЗ) Ступино | |
91 | ФШ "Футбики" — ФК " Ураган" | 9:6 | Не указан |